Warrenville, Illinois RLC (Feb. 10-11, 2018)

rlc-ILwarrenville18A.jpg
rlc-ILwarrenville18A.jpg
sold out

Warrenville, Illinois RLC (Feb. 10-11, 2018)

45.00

Hyatt Place Chicago/Naperville: 27576 Maecliff Dr S, Warrenville, IL 60555

Hotel reservations will be made for you upon registering for the event. 

Add To Cart

Not sure if this RLC is the right location for you?
We recommend the following chapters attend this RLC:

  • University of Illinois

  • Purdue University

  • University of Wisconsin-Madison

  • Northern Illinois University

  • Lewis University

  • Eastern Illinois University

Registered:

  1. Lead Facilitator: Dr. Michael S. Brown

  2. Alumnus Facilitator/UGAC Advisor: Joe Przybyla (Lewis University, '01)

  3. Alumnus Facilitator: Anthony Preston (Northern Illinois University)

  4. Staff Liaison: TBD

  5. UGAC Member: TBD

  6. Brandon Bergee (Eastern Illinois University)

  7. Erik Eckberg (Eastern Illinois University)

  8. Austin Kilgore (Eastern Illinois University)

  9. Brian Nunez (Eastern Illinois University)

  10. Max Smith (Eastern Illinois University)

  11. Ian Stanley (Eastern Illinois University)

  12. Max Stouffer (Eastern Illinois University)

  13. Cameron Wettig (Eastern Illinois University)

  14. Remington Wheaton (Eastern Illinois University)

  15. Mitch Darabaris (University of Illinois)

  16. David Ko (University of Illinois)

  17. Christofer Piña (University of Illinois)

  18. Flavio Quito (University of Illinois)

  19. Gabriel Sierra (University of Illinois)

  20. Kamil Szopa (Lewis University)

  21. Michael Wagner (Lewis University)

  22. Jack Kumbalek (University of Wisconsin - Madison)

  23. Ian Mullooly (University of Wisconsin - Madison)

  24. Aaron Siehr (University of Wisconsin - Madison)

  25. Andrew Wenman (University of Wisconsin - Madison)

  26. Jonathan Barasa (Northern Illinois University)

  27. Anthony Barra (Northern Illinois University)

  28. Billy Baya (Northern Illinois University)

  29. Jason Bensfield (Northern Illinois University)

  30. Ben Campbell (Northern Illinois University)

  31. TJ Cook (Northern Illinois University)

  32. Jacob Del Toro (Northern Illinois University)

  33. Jack Foley (Northern Illinois University)

  34. Justin Gillman (Northern Illinois University)

  35. Collin Haefner (Northern Illinois University)

  36. Evan Johnson (Northern Illinois University)

  37. Danny Kadz (Northern Illinois University)

  38. Colin Marmoll (Northern Illinois University)

  39. Patrick Mulhern (Northern Illinois University)

  40. Anthony Partipilo (Northern Illinois University)

  41. Brendan Pfeiffer (Northern Illinois University)

  42. Matt Pusateri (Northern Illinois University)

  43. Steven Raju (Northern Illinois University)

  44. Brandon Ross (Northern Illinois University)

  45. Reid Scott (Northern Illinois University)

  46. Adam Shackel (Northern Illinois University)

  47. David Sivia (Northern Illinois University)

  48. Isiah Stone (Northern Illinois University)

  49. Justin Stremme (Northern Illinois University)

  50. Kevin Thomas (Northern Illinois University)

  51. Bobby Tran (Northern Illinois University)

  52. Braeden Wollbrink (Northern Illinois University)

  53. Nick Younan (Northern Illinois University)

 

CONFIRMATION
We will automatically e-mail registration confirmations to all registered attendees.

REFUNDS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
No refunds will be given for no-shows. Substitutions are gladly accepted at any time.