Below you will find a list of the groups that have registered for impact 18.

registered attendees

If a chapter does not have any names listed then they currently do not have any brothers registered.

  1. Arizona State University
  2. Belmont Abbey College
    1. Johnny  Hohenstein  -  Alumnus (Staff)
  3. Bridgewater State University
  4. Case Western University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Artur Gevorgyan – Collegiate
    2. Ryan Paddock – Collegiate
  5. University of Cincinnati (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Juan Fernandez - Collegiate
    2. Michael Schlegel - Collegiate
  6. City College of New York=
    1. Andrew McGowan - Alumnus 
      • Judith McGowan 
    2. Greg Stein - Alumnus (Foundation Board)
    3. Thomas Van - Alumnus
  7. Colorado State University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Jake Gratias - Collegiate
    2. Evan Visocky - Collegiate
  8. University of Detroit Mercy (Pre-paid Registration)
  9. Duquesne University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Nicholas Cipriano – Collegiate
    2. Nicolas Jozefczyk – Collegiate
    3. Nick Vottero - Collegiate
  10. Eastern Illinois University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Ben DeLost - Alumnus (Staff)
    2. Cameron Wettig - Collegiate
    3. Ian Wunderlich - Collegiate
  11. University of Georgia
    1. Carter Black - Alumnus
      • Nona Dowling
  12. Georgia Institute of Technology (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Joseph Cantatore - Collegiate
    2. John Covert - Alumnus
      • Pam Covert
  13. Hofstra University (Pre-paid Registration)
  14. University of Illinois (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Dallas Marks – Collegiate
    2. Nicholas Pugesek – Collegiate
  15. University of Iowa
    1. Nicholas Reid - Collegiate
  16. Iowa State University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Bryce Frey - Collegiate
  17. Kansas State University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Jared Grieve – Collegiate (UGAC Fraternity Board Chairman)
    2. Christopher Rieber - Collegiate
  18. Lehigh University (Pre-paid Registration)
  19. Lewis University
    1. Joe Przybyla - Alumnus (Fraternity Board)
  20. University of Louisiana at Lafayette
    1. Keith Morel - Collegiate (UGAC)
  21. Louisiana State University
    1. Mike Callais - Alumnus (Foundation Board)
      • Blanche Callais 
      • Gloria Callais
      • Brian Redmann
      • Jeanne Redmann
      • Erling Rabe
      • Lori Rabe
    2. John Plaisance - Alumnus
  22. Mansfield University
    1. Ali Soufan - Alumnus
  23. University of Massachusetts Dartmouth
  24. Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Pre-paid Registration)
  25. University of Missouri
  26. Missouri University of Science and Technology (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Nicholas Lodder - Collegiate
    2. Jacob Tullock - Collegiate
  27. National-At-Large
    • Keith Harsbarger - Alumnus (Staff)
  28. University of Nebraska-Lincoln (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Evan Helman – Collegiate
    2. Jeb Vavak – Collegiate
  29. University of New Hampshire
    1. Dan Bureau - Alumnus (Fraternity Board)
  30. Nicholls State University
  31. Northern Illinois University
    1. Evan Johnson - Collegiate
    2. Justin Stremme - Collegiate
  32. Pennsylvania State University (Pre-paid Registration)
  33. University of Pittsburgh (Pre-paid Registration)
  34. Purdue University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Elliot Cubit – Collegiate
    2. Steve Helm – Collegiate
    3. Billy Lewis – Collegiate
    4. Noah Wilson – Collegiate
  35. Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Vignesh Babu - Collegiate (UGAC)
    2. Nicholas Bowman - Collegiate
    3. Sooryakumar Pari - Collegiate
    4. Neil Patel - Collegiate
    5. Robert Riggs - Alumnus (Staff)
  36. University of San Diego (Pre-paid Registration)
  37. Seton Hall University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Robert Basso – Alumnus
    2. Alexander Lopez - Collegiate
    3. Nicholas Scalera – Alumnus
    4. Kyle VanRiper - Collegiate
  38. Slippery Rock University
    1. Eugene Ney – Alumnus (Foundation Board)
  39. University of South Dakota (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Wyatt Hansen - Collegiate
    2. Quentin Judas - Collegiate
  40. St. Francis University
  41. Syracuse University
  42. Texas A&I University
    1. Manuel Gonzalez - Alumnus
    2. Mike Gonzalez - Alumnus
      • Linda Peters
  43. University of Texas at Austin
    1. Adrian Gonzalez - Alumnus (Fraternity Board President)
      • Monica Gonzalez
  44. University of Texas Rio Grande Valley (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Timothy Gomez - Collegiate
    2. Cesar Pena - Collegiate
  45. Trine University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Drew Clark – Collegiate (UGAC Fraternity Board Vice Chairman)
    2. Micahael Gruber – Collegiate
    3. Andrew Karney – Collegiate
    4. Seth Ware – Alumnus
    5. Devin Wolf - Alumnus
  46. University of Washington
    1. Quang Colin Nguyen - Alumnus
  47. Washington State University (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Isaiah Adona - Alumnus (Staff)
    2. Justin Binkley - Collegiate
    3. Chase Barbre - Collegiate
    4. Hogan Leffel - Collegiate
  48. Western Illinois University
    1. Dennis Gullo – Alumnus (Foundation Board)
  49. University of Wisconsin-Madison (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Max Bado - Collegiate
    2. Derek Ho – Alumnus
    3. Noah Joseph - Collegiate
  50. Worcester Polytechnic Institute (Pre-paid Registration)
    1. Erik Oliver – Alumnus
    2. Matt Runkle - Alumnus (Fraternity Board)
      • Blair Clarkson
    3. Jake Scheide – Collegiate
    4. Jeremy Spittle - Collegiate
    5. Jacob St. Germain - Collegiate